Docenti Orario e sede di ricevimento
ACITO KATIA
12:00 - 13:00 (a distanza)
ALGIERI MARIA GIUSEPPA
ANGERAME CARMELA
ANTEZZA VANIA
APPIO GIUSEPPE
BECUCCI CARLA
BISCARDI ALFREDO
BRAIA GIUSEPPE
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
BRUNO MARIA
CAFARO ANNA MARIA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
CALABRESE MARIA CARMELA
11:30 - 12:00 (a distanza)
CALABRESE PORZIA
12:15 - 13:15 (a distanza)
CAMPANA DONATELLA
CANTILE CLAUDIA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
CAPUANO CATERINA
CARBONE ANGELA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
CASERTA VENERANDA
CASTRIGNANO NICOLA
CHIANCONE GIACINTO
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
CHIDICHIMO ORAZIO
CHITA NICOLA FRANCESCO
CINNELLA ANNA
CIRELLA ANNA
COLUCCI MARIA GRAZIA
CONTUZZI DONATO
CONTUZZI GIOVANNI
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
CORETTI MASSIMO MICHELE
CORVINO LUCIANA
COSOLA GIOVANNA
CRISTALLO ANTONELLA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
CUCCARO NICOLA ANTONIO
CURRENTI LUISA
D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO
D'ONOFRIO DANIELA
DARAIO CARMELA
DATTOLI FRANCESCO GIULIANO
DAVID DONATO FEDELE PLAC
12:00 - 12:30 (a distanza)
DEL PRETE CARLA
10:00 - 11:00 (a distanza)
DELL'ACQUA ANNA LUCIA
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
DELL'ACQUA BRUNA LUCIA
DI GIOIA LEONARDA
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
DI LECCE ARTURO
DI LECCE MARIACONCETTA
DI LENA MARIA ROSARIA
DI LENA STEFANIA
DIBENEDETTO ANGELA
DICANIO BENEDETTA
DICHIO VINCENZO
DIGILIO LUIGIA
DILEO MARIA MADDALENA
DIMONA MARIA LUIGIA CARME
DIPALMA VITA
DITARANTO LIBORIA
11:00 - 12:00 (a distanza)
DRAGONETTI ANTONELLA
FANTINI ANNA
FAVOINO GIAN MARCO
FERRARA DOMENICO
FERRARA MICHELANGELO
FERRARO AMALIA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
FORTE MARIANGELA
FOSSANOVA ROSA BRIGIDA
FRINDT BUONO ALEJANDRA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
GABALLO MAURO
GAGLIARDI ROBERTO
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
GALOTTO STEFANIA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
GARONE PAMELA
GIALLORENZI ENZA
GIGLIOLA ANGELO
GIULIVA GIANLUCA
GRASSANO ISABELLA
GRIECO ANTONIA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
GRIECO FRANCA NUNZIA
GUARINO ALFREDO
GUERRICCHIO ANGELA ROSA
IMBRIACO ANNA
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
INCARBONA VITO
INTROCASO ETTORE ANTONIO
LA BRIOLA FILOMENA
LABBATE DANIELA
12:15 - 13:15 (a distanza)
LAMACCHIA MARIA CRISTINA
LANZOLLA GIUSEPPE
LAPOLLA FRANCESCO PAOLO
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
LAROCCA ENRICO
LEONE ANNA CARMELA
LIGUORI VITTORIA
12:15 - 13:15 (a distanza)
LIONETTI FELICE LUCIO
LIONETTI NUNZIO
LIPPOLIS LUISA
LOCILENTO VINCENZO
13:00 - 14:00 (a distanza)
LOGRILLO MARIA ROSARIA
LOPATRIELLO ROSA
LOPONTE GIOVANNA DOMENICA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
LOPONTE MARIA, ANNA
LOPS SERGIO
LORITO MARCO
MACCHIA FEDELE EMILIA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MAFFEI ROSANGELA
11:10 - 12:10 (a distanza)
MALVASI ANTONIO VINCENZO
13:15 - 14:15 (a distanza)
MANCINI ALESSIA
MANDAGLIO BARTOLOMEO CARLO
MANGIAFICO SALVATORE
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MANNARELLA DAVID
MARAGNO EUSTACHIO
MARINARO ELEONORA
MARRAUDINO GIULIA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MARTINO MARIENZA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MARTULANO ANNAMARIA
MATERA ROBERTO
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
MESTRIA ANTONIO
MIGLIONICO ANGELA
MIGLIONICO MARIA ANTONIETTA
MOLITERNI PASQUALE
MONTEFINESE LUCREZIA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MONTELEONE ELISABETTA
MONTEMURRO ROSA
MOREA COSTANZA
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
MORETTI FILIPPO
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
MORMANDO MADDALENA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
MOTOLA ANNA FRANCESCA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
MOTOLA MAURO VINCENZO
NICOLETTI FRANCESCO PAOLO
12:15 - 13:15 (a distanza)
NIGLIO MICHELE
NIGRO CARMELA
NOBILE ROCCO
ONORATI IRENE MARIA GABRIE
PAGLIONICO ANTONELLA
PANETTIERI ANIO MARIO
PAOLICELLI GIOVANNI
PENNACCHIA ANNALISA
PERRONE GILDA MARCELLA
PICCINNI MARIANGELA
PICCINNO MARIAGRAZIA
11:00 - 12:00 (a distanza)
PINTO VINCENZO
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
PISICCHIO GIOVANNI
POMPEO MARIO
RINALDELLI GIOVANNI
11:20 - 12:10 (a distanza)
ROCCANOVA FRANCESCA
ROCHIRA SERGIO
RONDINONE ANTONIO
08:15 - 09:15 (a distanza)
ROSA LEONARDO
ROSSETTI MARIANNA
RUBINO CHIARA
SACCO PASQUALE
SANDRI ISABELLA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
SANSEVRINO LORENZO
SANTULLI ADRIANO
SCASCIAMACCHIA MARIANNA
09:15 - 10:15 (a distanza)
SEBASTIANI ADELE
SILEO GIANFRANCO
STEFANACHI FRANCESCA
11:15 - 12:15 (a distanza)
STRAZZERA GIUSEPPE
TACCARDI ANTONIO CLAUDIO
TACCARDI BRUNA TIZIANA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
TATARANNI BRUNELLA
TATARANNI COSIMO DAMIANO
TERLIMBACCO DOMENICA ROSARIA
URICCHIO ANTONELLA
VENEZIA PALMA TERESA
VENTRELLI CATERINA
VERNOTICO LUCIA
VERTUNNI CARMELA STEFANIA
VITALE VITA MARIA
VIZZIELLO GIOVANNI
VOLPE WANDA
10:15 - 11:15 (a distanza)
ZAZA ANTONIO
ZICARO SERGIO